President:  Kristen Kasper 

President: Kristen Kasper 

Vice President of Operations: 

Vice President of Operations: 

Vice President of Programming:  Samantha White

Vice President of Programming: Samantha White

Vice President of Recruitment:    Emma Ferrante

Vice President of Recruitment:   Emma Ferrante

Vice President of Membership Development:  Stephanie Riley                       

Vice President of Membership Development: Stephanie Riley                       

Vice President of Academic Affairs:  Bethany Gervais

Vice President of Academic Affairs: Bethany Gervais

Member at Large:  Kaelyn Bamford                   

Member at Large: Kaelyn Bamford                   

Vice President of Housing Management: CC                            

Vice President of Housing Management: CC                           

Chapter Advisor:  Emily Meister                         

Chapter Advisor: Emily Meister                         

Collegiate Development Consultant:  Rachel Wood   

Collegiate Development Consultant: Rachel Wood

 

2018 Coordinators

Operations Team: 

Director of Finance: Julia Sanossian

Secretary: Hannah Ilagan

Risk Management Coordinator: Shanice Cranston & Arielle Lacroix

CAP Coordinator: Anna Skelly

T-Shirt Coordinator: Victoria Vincent

Programming Team:

Philanthropy Coordinators: Grace Mayer & Allie Stift 

Fundraising Coordinator: Liz Piotrowski

Community Service Coordinator: Laura Hillman

Intramural Sports Coordinator: Grace Bohlander

Diversity Chair: Tamara Jere

Recruitment Team:

Recruitment Coordinators: Katie MacKay & Madelyn Perfit-Hart

Social Media Coordinator: 

Public Relations Coordinator: Sarah Ciuba

Panhellenic Delegate: Sarah O'Sullivan

Membership Development Team: 

New Member Educators:  Victoria Becker & AD

Alumnae Programming Coordinator: Meghan Donahoe

PEARL Coordinator: Hayley Hebert

Senior Programming: MM

Academics Team: 

Social Coordinator: Izzy Fernandez

Special Events Coordinator: Jordanne Feldman & KB

Academic Coordinator: Allegra Angell

Sisterhood Team:

Ritualist: Ruby Marino

Historian: Autumn Walter

Sunshine Chair: CC

Sisterhood Programming Coordinator: Shanice Cranston

Housing Management Team: 

House Manager: JB